Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WARWICK ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+50.0%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+11.8%
Sold on 24 September 2015
Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 26 June 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5DL
← Back to All Properties