Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, BELVEDERE COURT, HIGH STREET, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 8UX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£174,000
+20.0%
Sold on 21 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+168.8%
Sold on 18 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 8 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 8UX
← Back to All Properties