Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ROYAL PARK, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 2HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.2%
Price Change
-£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£345,000
-16.2%
Sold on 6 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£411,500
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 2HS
← Back to All Properties