Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, WOODLANDS AVENUE, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY
KT14 6AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£380,000
+40.8%
Sold on 20 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£269,950
+42.5%
Sold on 12 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,500
+22.3%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 14 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT14 6AS
← Back to All Properties