Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BANKGATE MILLS, BANK GATE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 5DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,201
Last Sold Price
15 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£15,201 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£215,201
+7.6%
Sold on 15 May 2025
Other
+£15,201 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 6 December 2021
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 5DL
← Back to All Properties