Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, DEER PARK, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6XH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
-2.4%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+16.7%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 20 December 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6XH
← Back to All Properties