Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, KING STREET, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 3BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£3,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£234,000
+1.7%
Sold on 27 January 2022
Other
+£3,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,100
Sold on 8 April 2016
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 3BB
← Back to All Properties