Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, THE RISE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+43.2%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,000
+6.4%
Sold on 21 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+22.2%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 1 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7BD
← Back to All Properties