3, FARM COTTAGES, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 2RJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£370,000+19.4%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£310,000+26.5%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000+16.7%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000-16.0%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 20 November 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1