51, MALTA ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 7PZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.5%
Price Change
+£89,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+137.5%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Terraced
+£89,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,250+31.8%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1