5, HILLSIDE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 5JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.2%
Price Change
-£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£72,000-26.2%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+160.0%
Sold on 22 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 6 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1