54, ASPECTS COURT, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 2EZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£2,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£247,500+1.0%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,950
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1