76, SPRINGFIELD AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 9PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£202,000+58.4%
Sold on 4 August 2021
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+97.7%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1