Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, YEW STREET, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5PA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+413.5%
Price Change
+£306,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+413.5%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£306,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5PA
← Back to All Properties