Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 73, PADDOCK STREET, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,500
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,500
-2.7%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+43.5%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 13 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5JA
← Back to All Properties