Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, FENNEL ROAD, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 2PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+5.5%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+37.6%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+44.1%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 2PU
← Back to All Properties