2, THE SHRUBLANDS, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR10 3EJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£192,000+35.2%
Sold on 10 November 2015
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£142,000+6.8%
Sold on 13 January 2011
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000-12.5%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000+123.5%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+38.8%
Sold on 6 January 2000
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 4 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1