Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HALSE ROAD, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.3%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£352,000
+85.3%
Sold on 10 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+27.1%
Sold on 6 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 7 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6EH
← Back to All Properties