31, RIDGWAY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG3 3DT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.1%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+209.1%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£55,000-19.1%
Sold on 11 April 2012
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000+30.9%
Sold on 22 September 2005
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,950+188.6%
Sold on 16 October 2002
Terraced
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1