Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WARREN HOUSE ROAD, CASTLEFORD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 2FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,250
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£12,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£47,250
+34.6%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,100
Sold on 7 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 2FB
← Back to All Properties