Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, WELLINGTON HOUSE, LOWER ICKNIELD WAY, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP27 9RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.3%
Price Change
-£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-33.3%
Sold on 21 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+4.7%
Sold on 26 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+22.9%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 24 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP27 9RZ
← Back to All Properties