Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, ST HELENS HOUSE, FROGMORE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 3DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£5 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 9 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+123.2%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 9 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 3DE
← Back to All Properties