13, STEVENS CLOSE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP25 6EQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£252,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+306.8%
Price Change
+£190,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£252,000+306.8%
Sold on 11 March 2024
Detached
+£190,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,950+10.6%
Sold on 2 April 1998
Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1