Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WOODLAND AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 4HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,750
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.2%
Price Change
-£10,249 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,750
-8.2%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Semi-Detached
-£10,249 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,999
-13.8%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Semi-Detached
-£20,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+222.2%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 4HA
← Back to All Properties