Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, BUSH LANE, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 1SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.9%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+71.9%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+28.7%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+1.1%
Sold on 13 September 1999
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 1SA
← Back to All Properties