Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 117, SMITHFIELD BUILDINGS, 44, TIB STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 1LA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+1.9%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£132,500
+20.5%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+15.8%
Sold on 6 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-9.5%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+40.0%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 16 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 1LA
← Back to All Properties