Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
222, GROVELEY LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 4QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,500
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£203,500
+42.3%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+12.6%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,950
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 4QD
← Back to All Properties