Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GREENWOOD MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4LG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£391,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£391,000
+22.2%
Sold on 13 June 2024
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£320,000
+49.8%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Terraced
+£106,350 from previous sale
Sale #5
£213,650
+12.4%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£23,650 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+52.0%
Sold on 22 August 2007
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+127.3%
Sold on 11 July 2002
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 19 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4LG
← Back to All Properties