Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BLOWERS WOOD GROVE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 3RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+46.0%
Sold on 16 January 2007
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+95.5%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Detached
+£122,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,900
Sold on 30 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 3RD
← Back to All Properties