Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, COTTON STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 5AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
7 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.4%
Price Change
+£48,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£129,950
+60.4%
Sold on 7 May 2024
Terraced
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+25.6%
Sold on 2 July 2019
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 5 October 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 5AF
← Back to All Properties