51, ST MARTINS ROAD, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT20 3LB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+311.4%
Price Change
+£246,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+311.4%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£246,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000+53.4%
Sold on 6 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+10.8%
Sold on 12 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 8 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1