146, TRINITY ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 4HW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£276,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£276,000+55.9%
Sold on 25 January 2021
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£177,000+11.3%
Sold on 29 May 2014
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,000+24.7%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500+177.2%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000-4.2%
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 7 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1