Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, DERBY RANGE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 4AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£280,000
+15.2%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,000
+31.4%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+151.7%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 4AB
← Back to All Properties