3, CORONATION ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 7FA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.1%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£385,000+85.1%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£208,000+6.7%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+32.7%
Sold on 15 April 2004
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000+20.5%
Sold on 12 July 2001
Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,950
Sold on 31 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1