Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, DARTINGTON ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+16.9%
Sold on 15 November 2018
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+11.6%
Sold on 8 August 2008
Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,950
Sold on 15 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5BE
← Back to All Properties