Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, YEW GREAVE CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S5 9AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£111,500
+31.2%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 5 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S5 9AX
← Back to All Properties