Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, PENNINE WAY, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 3QH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.5%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£73,000
+135.5%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3QH
← Back to All Properties