Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, NORTH STREET, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 3FW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+20.2%
Sold on 18 December 2017
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£104,000
+23.8%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,000
+73.2%
Sold on 15 September 2004
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,500
+32.9%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500
+32.7%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 3FW
← Back to All Properties