48, LIFSTAN WAY, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 2XE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.5%
Price Change
+£266,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£415,000+178.5%
Sold on 5 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£266,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1