Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CHATFIELD DRIVE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU4 7XP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£426,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£426,000
+20.0%
Sold on 14 August 2006
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+11.8%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£317,500
+98.5%
Sold on 3 October 2002
Detached
+£157,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 26 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU4 7XP
← Back to All Properties