HILLVIEW, THE STREET, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT18 8AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+316.7%
Price Change
+£266,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+316.7%
Sold on 10 October 2017
Detached
+£266,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000-13.8%
Sold on 5 December 1997
Detached
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 20 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1