Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, CHURCH ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,500
+59.7%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+97.1%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+58.9%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4NW
← Back to All Properties