Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT 1, WATERSIDE BUSINESS PARK, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 1BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,720
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£75,720 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£375,720
+25.2%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Other
+£75,720 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 28 October 2016
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 1BE
← Back to All Properties