Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, RAILWAY STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 2AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£97,500
+52.3%
Sold on 30 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 27 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 2AA
← Back to All Properties