16, AVENUE ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 7PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.7%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+157.7%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+45.9%
Sold on 14 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,250
Sold on 30 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1