Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, YARWELLS HEADLAND, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 1RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,000
+11.0%
Sold on 19 February 2010
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
-6.2%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 8 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 1RF
← Back to All Properties