Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, TOLLGATE DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 0PR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£191,000
+21.7%
Sold on 1 June 2020
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£157,000
+20.8%
Sold on 14 September 2015
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
-9.1%
Sold on 8 March 2012
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+21.2%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+195.0%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 5 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 0PR
← Back to All Properties