Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DARTMOOR DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6XT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
16 September 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£272,500
+12.6%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,000
Sold on 30 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 6XT
← Back to All Properties