Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, COUNTY STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 3RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,400
Last Sold Price
26 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£25,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£73,400
+52.9%
Sold on 26 April 2017
Terraced
+£25,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+100.4%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,950
Sold on 2 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 3RN
← Back to All Properties