Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, HOLLINGREAVE ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 2HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£24,950
Last Sold Price
6 July 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£3,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£24,950
+18.8%
Sold on 6 July 1998
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 2HZ
← Back to All Properties